Fixtures & Results

Home Upcoming Fixtures

SOUTH ZONE


GROUP B



Telangana

vs.


Pondicherry

10
November 2019

3-0

GROUP A



Tamil Nadu

vs.


Kerala

09
November 2019

0-6

GROUP B



Karnataka

vs.


Telangana

08
November 2019

6-1

GROUP A



Andhra Pradesh

vs.


Tamil Nadu

07
November 2019

1-4

GROUP B



Pondicherry

vs.


Karnataka

06
November 2019

0-7

GROUP A



Kerala

vs.


Andhra Pradesh

05
November 2019

5-0



NORTH EAST ZONE


GROUP B



Manipur

vs.


Meghalaya

27
September 2019

0-1

GROUP A



Tripura

vs.


Arunachal Pradesh

26
September 2019

4-1

GROUP A



Mizoram

vs.


Assam

26
September 2019

2-1

GROUP B



Nagaland

vs.


Meghalaya

25
September 2019

1-6

GROUP A



Tripura

vs.


Mizoram

24
September 2019

1-2

GROUP A



Arunachal Pradesh

vs.


Assam

24
September 2019

2-2

GROUP B



Manipur

vs.


Nagaland

23
September 2019

0-0

GROUP A



Assam

vs.


Tripura

22
September 2019

1-2

GROUP A



Mizoram

vs.


Arunachal Pradesh

22
September 2019

1-0



NORTH ZONE


GROUP B



Chandigarh

vs.


Delhi

27
September 2019

0-3

GROUP B



Himachal Pradesh

vs.


Uttar Pradesh

27
September 2019

3-2

GROUP A



Haryana

vs.


Punjab

26
September 2019

0-3

GROUP A



Uttarakhand

vs.


Jammu & Kashmir

26
September 2019

0-2

GROUP B



Uttar Pradesh

vs.


Chandigarh

25
September 2019

0-3

GROUP B



Himachal Pradesh

vs.


Delhi

25
September 2019

0-5

GROUP A



Jammu & Kashmir

vs.


Haryana

24
September 2019

4-1

GROUP A



Uttarakhand

vs.


Punjab

24
September 2019

0-3

GROUP B



Delhi

vs.


Uttar Pradesh

23
September 2019

4-1

GROUP B



Chandigarh

vs.


Himachal Pradesh

23
September 2019

2-3

GROUP A



Punjab

vs.


Jammu & Kashmir

22
September 2019

3-1

GROUP A



Haryana

vs.


Uttarakhand

22
September 2019

0-1



WEST ZONE


GROUP A



Daman & Diu

vs.


Lakshadweep

30
September 2019

1-3

GROUP A



Maharashtra

vs.


Services

30
September 2019

1-1

GROUP A



Maharashtra

vs.


Gujarat

28
September 2019

3-1

GROUP A



Services

vs.


Lakshadweep

28
September 2019

2-1

GROUP B



Rajasthan

vs.


Madhya Pradesh

27
September 2019

2-1

GROUP B



Goa

vs.


Dadra & Nagar Haveli

27
September 2019

14-0

GROUP A



Services

vs.


Daman & Diu

26
September 2019

2-0

GROUP A



Lakshadweep

vs.


Gujarat

26
September 2019

1-3

GROUP B



Rajasthan

vs.


Dadra & Nagar Haveli

25
September 2019

4-0

GROUP B



Madhya Pradesh

vs.


Goa

25
September 2019

1-7

GROUP A



Lakshadweep

vs.


Maharashtra

24
September 2019

0-3

GROUP A



Gujarat

vs.


Daman & Diu

24
September 2019

0-2

GROUP B



Goa

vs.


Rajasthan

23
September 2019

2-0

GROUP B



Dadra & Nagar Haveli

vs.


Madhya Pradesh

23
September 2019

0-4

GROUP A



Gujarat

vs.


Services

22
September 2019

1-7

GROUP A



Daman & Diu

vs.


Maharashtra

22
September 2019

0-1



EAST ZONE


GROUP B



Jharkhand

vs.


Chhattisgarh

27
September 2019

3-1

GROUP A



West Bengal

vs.


Odisha

26
September 2019

4-0

GROUP B



Chhattisgarh

vs.


Jharkhand

25
September 2019

3-2

GROUP A



Bihar

vs.


West Bengal

24
September 2019

1-0

GROUP A



Odisha

vs.


Bihar

22
September 2019

6-1